Small_1543349422-313ph
BETTY ABT
Head Cook
District
573-883-4500 x 2910
Small_ef51e39d-ee4e-4d1f-8015-805d100c871c
MARTHA BAHR
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
Small_1543596738-2433ph
ERIC BASLER
Board Member
573-883-4500
Small_1543596860-2434ph
DAVID BOVA
President
573-883-4500
Small_1543349357-77ph
JASON BAUMAN
Assistant Director of Technology
District
573-883-4500 x 2901
Small_1543349778-2569ph
CHRISTY CLARK
School Resource Officer
District
573-883-4500 x 2960
Small_1543349872-2579ph
BRYAN CRIDER
Lead Custodian
District
573-883-4500 x 2930
Small_1543349959-3568ph
BRANDON CRUMP
Technology Aide
District
573-883-4500 x 2902
Small_9347d973-e1e3-471d-b531-93904ea4b28b
DEBRA FLIEG
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
Small_bc5dcdfe-8e3c-46ae-84e4-ca41ab83158e
JULIE FLIEG
Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2004
Small_1543598721-4718ph
STEPHANIE GEGG
School-Home Coordinator
District
573-883-4500 x 2980
Small_c9c76177-1edb-4549-b51a-f3abd04388fd
MARY GETTINGER
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
Small_d937c42b-6cd6-49de-a2f2-84b86334a010
TERESA GREEN
Director of Student Services
573-883-4500 x 2003
Small_1543348685-2567ph
LINDA HOLST
Payroll
District
573-883-4500 x 2006
Small_1543598460-unnamed
DONNA HUCK
Secretary to Assistant Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2005
Small_1543597053-2429ph
JOAN HUCK
Board Vice President
573-883-4500
Small_3ca4246a-1115-49b4-a2ff-2a12d3e17c0a
DAVEY KARL
Asst Director of Maintenance/Housekeeping
District
573-883-4500 x 2920
Small_1543597108-2432ph
JIM KIRCHNER
Board Member
573-883-4500
Small_1543350181-221ph
JANNA LECLERE
Psych Examiner / 504 Case Manager
District
573-883-4500 x 2341
Small_1543350496-517ph
ANGIE LEWIS
Parents as Teachers Educator
District
573-883-4500 x 2411
Small_1543598845-244ph
GINA LIGHTLE
Director of Nursing
District
573-883-4500 x 2940
Small_1543597163-2431ph
TERRY MCDANIEL
Board Secretary
573-883-4500
Small_499e40e5-07cc-48e2-b3e4-a1bf3b3eb9c2
JORDON MUELLER
Director of Food Service
District
573-883-4500 x 2910
Small_86c29273-e778-4da3-ab36-9677faefaf63
KIM NAEGER
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
Small_bc9c1ac0-14ef-4f4e-8bd3-03b2b7458d68
DAWN NICKELSON
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
Small_90ab92ee-c780-4b76-a621-bd102bd5ba31
Bailey Otto
Director of Communications
573-883-4500 x 2950
Small_1543350936-65ph
MELISSA OTTO
Performing Arts Center Coordinator
573-883-4500 x 2318
Small_1543350980-359ph
KERI PFAFF
Secretary to Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2004
Small_501f39ec-c80a-456f-9369-dbd5f1e390bb
JONATHAN PICOU
Core Data/Food Service
District
573-883-4500 x 2008
Small_9f59f687-62c4-42ec-9879-c557c32c41a1
LANCE REED
Maintenance
Maintenance
573-883-4500 x 2920
Small_1543597198-2430ph
MARTHA RESINGER
Member
573-883-4500
Small_1543351048-362ph
KRISTEN RITTER
Bookkeeper
District
573-883-4500 x 2007
Small_1543597283-2523ph
RICHARD RUDLOFF
Board Member
573-883-4500
Small_1543351080-2167ph
TANA SCHENCK
Insurance / Secretary to Dir of Student Services
District
573-883-4500 x 2011
Small_9f59f687-62c4-42ec-9879-c557c32c41a1
JOHN SCHWEISS
Maintenance
Maintenance
573-883-4500 x 2920
Small_d7eca2cd-2ada-4058-81af-6952dfdc656d
KEITH SCHWEISS
Director of Maintenance
District
573-883-4500 x 2920
Small_bc9c1ac0-14ef-4f4e-8bd3-03b2b7458d68
SANDRA SKAGGS
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
Small_1543598667-122ph
CARRIE STAFFEN
Library Media Center Coordinator
District
573-883-4500 x 2109
Small_86c29273-e778-4da3-ab36-9677faefaf63
GLENDA STOLZER
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
Small_1543351175-125ph
PAUL TAYLOR
Assistant Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2005
Small_1543351320-img_7204_copy_2
NANCY TOOMBS
Director of Technology
District
573-883-4500 x 2900
Small_86c29273-e778-4da3-ab36-9677faefaf63
DEBBIE WEBERY
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500