MATT WOODARD
MAINTENANCE
District
573-883-4500 x 2920
MARTHA BAHR
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
ERIC BASLER
Board Member
573-883-4500
JASON BAUMAN
Assistant Director of Technology
District
573-883-4500 x 2901
DAVID BOVA
President
573-883-4500
MARC CHIBITTY
Housekeeping
District
573-883-4500
CHRISTY CLARK
School Resource Officer
District
573-883-4500 x 2960
BRYAN CRIDER
Lead Custodian
District
573-883-4500 x 2930
BRANDON CRUMP
Technology Aide
District
573-883-4500 x 2902
DEBRA FLIEG
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
JULIE FLIEG
Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2004
STEPHANIE GEGG
School-Home Coordinator
District
573-883-4500 x 2980
MARY GETTINGER
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
TERESA GREEN
Director of Student Services
573-883-4500 x 2003
LINDA HOLST
Payroll
District
573-883-4500 x 2006
DONNA HUCK
Secretary to Assistant Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2005
JOAN HUCK
Board Vice President
573-883-4500
DAVEY KARL
Asst Director of Maintenance/Housekeeping
District
573-883-4500 x 2920
JIM KIRCHNER
Board Member
573-883-4500
MICHELLE KREITLER
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
JANNA LECLERE
Psych Examiner / 504 Case Manager
District
573-883-4500 x 2341
ANGIE LEWIS
Parents as Teachers Educator
District
573-883-4500 x 2411
GINA LIGHTLE
Director of Nursing
District
573-883-4500 x 2940
KRISTI LINCOLN
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
CHERYL MACKLIN
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
TERRY MCDANIEL
Board Secretary
573-883-4500
JORDON MUELLER
Director of Food Service
District
573-883-4500 x 2910
DAWN NICKELSON
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
BAILEY OTTO
Director of Communications
573-883-4500 x 2950
MELISSA OTTO
Performing Arts Center Coordinator
573-883-4500 x 2318
KERI PFAFF
Secretary to Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2004
LANCE REED
Maintenance
Maintenance
573-883-4500 x 2920
MARTHA RESINGER
Member
573-883-4500
JENNIFER RIDER
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
KRISTEN RITTER
Bookkeeper
District
573-883-4500 x 2007
LORENA ROTH
Core Data/Food Service
District
573-883-4500 x 2008
CRYSTAL ROTH
Insurance / Secretary to Dir of Student Services
District
573-883-4500 x 2011
RICHARD RUDLOFF
Board Member
573-883-4500
JOHN SCHWEISS
Maintenance
Maintenance
573-883-4500 x 2920
KEITH SCHWEISS
Director of Maintenance
District
573-883-4500 x 2920
SANDY SKAGGS
Head Cook
District
573-883-4500 x 2910
CARRIE STAFFEN
Library Media Center Coordinator
District
573-883-4500 x 2109
GLENDA STOLZER
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
PAUL TAYLOR
Assistant Superintendent
District
573-883-4500 x 2005
NANCY TOOMBS
Director of Technology
District
573-883-4500 x 2900
DEBBIE WEBERY
Cafeteria
District
573-883-4500
STACY WOOD
Housekeeping
District
573-883-4500